Mali flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Menaka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Menaka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Menaka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,8014,226
BustAfghanistan 6,4794,026
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5654,080
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,0444,377
FarahAfghanistan 6,2743,899
GardizAfghanistan 6,9334,308
GhazniAfghanistan 6,8574,261
HeratAfghanistan 6,2863,906
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,9314,307
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,0444,377
KabulAfghanistan 6,9294,306
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6194,113
KhostAfghanistan 7,0004,350
KunduzAfghanistan 6,9014,289
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5284,056
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,7494,194
North SalangAfghanistan 6,9104,294
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3733,960
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,6164,111
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6204,114
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2393,877
ShkoderAlbania 3,3532,084
TiranaAlbania 3,2962,048
VloreAlbania 3,2031,990
AdrarAlgeria 1,359844
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3171,440
AlgiersAlgeria 2,3211,442
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3961,489
BatnaAlgeria 2,2481,397
BecharAlgeria 1,7961,116
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3351,451
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,6481,024
BiskraAlgeria 2,1341,326
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,436893
ChlefAlgeria 2,2651,407
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,3121,437
DjanetAlgeria 1,202747
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0951,302
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6361,017
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0141,251
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8451,147
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8021,119
In AmenasAlgeria 1,555966
In SalahAlgeria 1,264786
MilianaAlgeria 2,2721,412
OranAlgeria 2,2161,377
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 977607
SkikdaAlgeria 2,3821,480
TamanrassetAlgeria 842523
TebessaAlgeria 2,2521,399
TimimounAlgeria 1,501933
TindoufAlgeria 1,6901,050
TouggourtAlgeria 1,9521,213
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,23811,954
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,7086,032
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,9621,841
HuamboAngola 3,5182,186
LuandaAngola 3,0041,867
LuenaAngola 3,6402,262
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,6232,251
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,2206,351
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,1426,303
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,1606,314
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,4815,892
ByrdAntarctica 12,3347,664
DavisAntarctica 11,0836,887
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,1706,320
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0708,122
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5075,287
AzulArgentina 8,7405,431
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0275,609
BarilocheArgentina 9,8346,111
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5135,290
CeresArgentina 8,5475,311
ChamicalArgentina 8,9455,559
ChepesArgentina 9,0185,604
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7746,074
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2925,153
CórdobaArgentina 8,8135,476
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8145,477
CorrientesArgentina 8,1465,062
EsquelArgentina 9,9106,158
EzeizaArgentina 8,5315,301
FormosaArgentina 8,0334,992
General PicoArgentina 8,9935,588
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4365,242
JuninArgentina 8,7055,410
La PlataArgentina 8,4895,275
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5055,285
La RiojaArgentina 8,9475,560
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8825,520
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3036,402
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1655,074
Malarg EArgentina 9,4605,879
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6525,998
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6365,367
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7095,412
MendozaArgentina 9,2825,768
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2745,763
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2045,098
NeuquenArgentina 9,4995,903
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7515,438
OranArgentina 8,4335,240
ParanaArgentina 8,5225,296
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1305,052
PehuajoArgentina 8,8545,502
PergaminoArgentina 8,6425,370
PigeArgentina 8,9835,582
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8025,469
PosadasArgentina 7,9014,910
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2645,135
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3695,822
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4645,260
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5805,332
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3185,169
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9035,532
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1666,317
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3495,188
RosarioArgentina 8,6075,349
SaltaArgentina 8,6195,356
San AntonioArgentina 9,3555,813
San LuisArgentina 9,0875,647
San RafaelArgentina 9,3205,792
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0785,641
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6485,374
SarmientoArgentina 9,8806,140
TrelewArgentina 9,4895,896
TucumanArgentina 8,6845,397
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2546,372
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9225,544
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6975,405
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0295,611
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,8893,038
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,2171,999
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1909,439
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3298,283
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9079,264
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7759,181
AmberleyAustralia 16,71110,384
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0049,945
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,75810,413
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6578,487
CairnsAustralia 16,12810,022
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0919,999
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8697,997
CedunaAustralia 14,8159,206
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,12110,018
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5909,688
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9499,911
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8239,833
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,64810,345
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5299,028
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8109,203
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4818,999
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8626,750
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,16910,047
East SaleAustralia 15,7909,812
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7008,513
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7018,514
EssendonAustralia 15,6309,713
ForrestAustralia 14,3058,889
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0359,964
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0108,085
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3428,912
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2318,843
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5649,672
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5499,662
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9769,928
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6698,494
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6169,704
LavertonAustralia 15,6139,702
LearmonthAustralia 12,8778,002
LongreachAustralia 15,9669,922
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9679,922
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,09610,624
Low HeadAustralia 15,6129,702
Mackay MoAustralia 16,49310,249
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2749,492
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4378,350
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3718,309
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6279,711
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6329,714
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5269,648
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2929,502
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4849,622
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,94611,152
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6409,719
Nowra RanAustralia 16,21810,078
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2469,474
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9728,061
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0379,344
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1508,172
Port HedlandAustralia 13,3168,275
RichmondAustralia 16,30210,130
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,59610,313
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,31910,140
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,32510,145
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9279,276
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9279,276
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6529,727
TibooburraAustralia 15,6489,724
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,24410,094
WaggaAustralia 15,9539,913
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8606,749
WilliamtownAustralia 16,42810,209
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,57210,298
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5418,415
WoomeraAustralia 15,1229,397
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2408,849
GrazAustria 3,6692,280
InnsbruckAustria 3,5912,232
KlagenfurtAustria 3,6012,238
LinzAustria 3,7622,337
SalzburgAustria 3,6862,291
ViennaAustria 3,8252,377
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6302,256
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,0583,143
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,1833,221
GancaAzerbaijan 5,0533,140
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,1623,208
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,0593,144
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9323,065
LerwickUk 4,9313,064
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,1833,221
QubaAzerbaijan 5,2493,262
SakiAzerbaijan 5,1373,192
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2253,247
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2323,251
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,2793,281
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,0583,143
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,1443,197
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,1133,177
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,1133,177
Horta, FaialAzores 3,9222,437
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6582,273
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1612,586
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2545,129
MuharraqBahrain 5,1273,186
ChittagongBangladesh 9,3065,783
DhakaBangladesh 9,1395,679
CharnocksBarbados 6,6274,118
BrestBelarus 4,4542,768
GomelBelarus 4,7832,972
GrodnoBelarus 4,6062,862
MinskBelarus 4,7712,964
MogilevBelarus 4,8743,029
VitebskBelarus 4,9913,101
BrusselsBelgium 3,8892,417
D’UccleBelgium 3,8892,417
OstendeBelgium 3,9332,444
Belize CityBelize 9,5355,925
BeninBenin 1,058658
BohiconBenin 968601
CotonouBenin 1,058658
KandiBenin 532331
NatitingouBenin 624388
ParakouBenin 726451
SaveBenin 872542
BermudaBermuda 6,9264,304
La PazBolivia 8,5185,293
Santa CruzBolivia 8,0815,022
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,4692,156
FrancistownBotswana 4,9613,083
MaunBotswana 4,6112,865
TshaneBotswana 4,9223,059
AimoresBrazil 6,1523,823
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,4693,398
AltamiraBrazil 6,3463,944
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0614,388
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,6564,136
ApodiBrazil 5,0123,115
AracajuBrazil 5,2483,261
AracuaiBrazil 6,0683,771
AragarcasBrazil 6,9414,313
AraxaBrazil 6,6624,140
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,1003,169
BageBrazil 7,9764,956
BambuiBrazil 6,6064,105
BarbacenaBrazil 6,4954,036
BarbalhaBrazil 5,2473,261
BarcelosBrazil 7,3884,591
BarraBrazil 5,8243,619
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7403,567
BarreirasBrazil 6,0573,764
BelémBrazil 5,8893,660
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,4243,992
BelterraBrazil 6,6104,107
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,8073,609
Bom JesusBrazil 7,5184,672
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,9723,711
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5334,060
BrevesBrazil 6,1083,795
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,2463,881
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,4674,019
CabroboBrazil 5,3183,304
CaceresBrazil 7,4694,641
CaetiteBrazil 5,9453,694
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,9183,056
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4034,600
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4024,600
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,7434,190
Campos SalesBrazil 5,3353,315
CanavieirasBrazil 5,7193,554
CaparaoBrazil 6,2873,907
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8464,254
CaratingaBrazil 6,2643,892
CaravelasBrazil 5,8823,655
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,0703,772
CarolinaBrazil 6,0473,758
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,2434,501
CataguasesBrazil 6,4143,986
CatalaoBrazil 6,6714,146
CatanduvaBrazil 6,9354,309
CaxiasBrazil 5,5183,429
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,6114,730
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7832,972
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,4724,022
ChapecoBrazil 7,6034,725
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1734,457
CipoBrazil 5,3923,351
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2723,897
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3243,930
CordeiroBrazil 6,4303,996
CorrentinaBrazil 6,1093,796
CorumbaBrazil 7,6004,723
CoximBrazil 7,3144,545
CrateusBrazil 5,2673,273
CuiabaBrazil 7,2944,532
CuritibaBrazil 7,2204,487
DiamantinaBrazil 6,2893,908
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2714,518
DouradosBrazil 7,5174,671
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,5894,095
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8014,848
EspinosaBrazil 6,0183,740
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3952,731
FloraniaBrazil 4,9433,072
FlorestaBrazil 5,2503,263
FlorianoBrazil 5,5793,467
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,2994,536
FormosaBrazil 6,4634,016
FortalezaBrazil 4,9923,102
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6804,773
FrancaBrazil 6,7664,204
GaranhunsBrazil 5,0753,154
GoianiaBrazil 6,7044,166
GoiasBrazil 6,7454,191
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1843,843
GrajauBrazil 5,8733,649
GuairaBrazil 7,5694,703
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,0583,143
GuaratingaBrazil 5,8413,630
IbiriteBrazil 6,4404,002
IguatuBrazil 5,1963,229
IlheusBrazil 5,6743,526
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9663,707
IndaialBrazil 7,3094,542
IpameriBrazil 6,6644,141
IraiBrazil 7,6594,759
IreceBrazil 5,7153,551
ItaberabaBrazil 5,6563,515
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,9924,345
ItaitubaBrazil 6,7814,214
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,1993,852
ItaperunaBrazil 6,3343,936
ItapevaBrazil 7,0984,411
ItirucuBrazil 5,6623,518
ItuacuBrazil 5,8113,611
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4424,625
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,1424,438
JacobinaBrazil 5,5783,466
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,9633,084
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8162,992
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,4834,028
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,4944,035
LavrasBrazil 6,5984,100
LencoisBrazil 5,7443,569
LinharesBrazil 6,0623,767
LondrinaBrazil 7,2614,512
MacapaBrazil 6,1013,791
MacauBrazil 4,8703,027
MaceioBrazil 5,0483,137
MachadoBrazil 6,7044,166
ManausBrazil 7,1584,448
MarabaBrazil 6,1253,806
MaringaBrazil 7,3294,555
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4954,036
Monte AzulBrazil 6,0193,740
Monte SantoBrazil 5,4253,371
MonteiroBrazil 5,0683,149
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,2183,864
Morada NovaBrazil 5,0393,131
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,6493,510
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,4604,015
ObidosBrazil 6,6424,127
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,1263,186
ParacatuBrazil 6,5174,050
ParanaBrazil 6,3473,944
ParanaguaBrazil 7,1644,452
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0504,381
ParintinsBrazil 6,7964,223
ParnaibaBrazil 5,2763,279
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6534,756
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,5684,081
PaulistanaBrazil 5,4683,398
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,2643,271
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,9453,694
PeixeBrazil 6,3883,969
PetrolinaBrazil 5,4753,402
PicosBrazil 5,4453,383
PiraiBrazil 6,5964,099
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6324,121
PompeuBrazil 6,4724,022
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6134,731
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2923,910
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4214,611
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,7774,833
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6654,763
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3243,930
PosseBrazil 6,2933,911
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,1343,190
RecifeBrazil 4,8773,031
RemansoBrazil 5,6433,506
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,2235,110
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,5554,073
Rio NegroBrazil 7,3074,541
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9264,304
SalvadorBrazil 5,5113,425
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8464,876
SantaremBrazil 6,5754,086
SantosBrazil 6,8814,276
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,8944,284
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4694,020
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,1123,177
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,4524,631
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8794,896
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,6554,135
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5063,422
Sao MateusBrazil 5,9973,727
São PauloBrazil 6,8784,274
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,8324,246
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2825,146
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,5093,424
SerrinhaBrazil 5,4673,397
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,4223,991
SobralBrazil 5,1623,208
SoureBrazil 5,8693,647
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,9483,696
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0505,002
SurubimBrazil 4,9383,069
TaguatingaBrazil 6,2063,856
TarauacaBrazil 8,4655,260
TauaBrazil 5,2853,284
TefeBrazil 7,6584,759
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,0833,780
TeresinaBrazil 5,4753,403
TiriosBrazil 6,5414,065
TorresBrazil 7,5044,663
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7153,552
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1574,447
TriunfoBrazil 5,1663,210
TucuruiBrazil 6,1123,798
TuriacuBrazil 5,5843,470
UaupesBrazil 7,7934,843
UbatubaBrazil 6,7464,192
UberabaBrazil 6,7604,201
VassourasBrazil 6,5624,077
VicosaBrazil 6,3853,968
VitoriaBrazil 6,1473,820
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,8443,631
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6853,532
BurgasBulgaria 3,8152,370
LomBulgaria 3,6882,292
PlevenBulgaria 3,7242,314
PlovdivBulgaria 3,6282,255
SadovoBulgaria 3,6372,260
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4962,173
SofiaBulgaria 3,5952,234
VarnaBulgaria 3,8962,421
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 561349
BurundiBurundi 3,6652,278
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,9766,820
SiemreapCambodia 10,8096,717
BatouriCameroon 1,8351,141
DoualaCameroon 1,554966
GarouaCameroon 1,412878
MamfeCameroon 1,367849
MarouaCameroon 1,435892
NgaoundereCameroon 1,556967
NkoundjaCameroon 1,469913
YaoundeCameroon 1,6811,044
YokoCameroon 1,594991
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9776,821
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0586,250
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2843,905
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8994,908
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7365,429
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9645,570
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4634,638
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9046,776
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,8155,477
Banff, AbCanada 10,4406,487
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0765,018
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4504,008
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3276,417
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1825,706
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5996,587
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9424,935
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0926,893
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5065,907
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6646,005
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,3714,580
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1546,931
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6883,535
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7996,711
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,1885,710
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3536,433
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,0285,610
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0796,885
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2424,501
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,5204,673
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4914,655
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6185,977
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1896,953
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,5874,093
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6776,635
Chapais, QcCanada 7,7454,813
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1154,421
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8544,259
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8554,260
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0616,873
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0404,375
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5805,332
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0224,985
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,0384,373
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8615,506
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5405,928
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6364,745
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9566,187
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2275,112
Comox, BcCanada 11,0756,882
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3995,840
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2105,102
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1466,305
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5466,553
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5264,055
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4695,884
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4176,473
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6816,638
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4884,032
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6974,783
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5714,705
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0155,602
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1095,039
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2046,341
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1786,325
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1866,330
Edson, AbCanada 10,3526,433
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1236,912
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,1525,687
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7376,051
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0816,886
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2355,117
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,4445,869
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7776,075
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8936,147
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3286,418
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3076,405
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0726,259
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7536,061
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,4136,470
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0466,243
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,1234,426
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,1124,419
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4874,653
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,2813,903
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9625,569
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0696,879
Golden, BcCanada 10,5176,536
Goose, NfCanada 6,7934,221
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3515,189
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,3856,454
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9794,337
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7764,210
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,7756,696
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8704,269
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8684,268
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1815,083
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7914,220
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4385,244
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8886,145
Hope, BcCanada 10,9036,775
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4925,899
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9474,939
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,0116,221
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4874,653
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,6115,351
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1046,279
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7566,684
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2925,153
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2955,155
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7416,675
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1285,672
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9034,911
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,0696,257
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,4555,876
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3814,587
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6944,781
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6305,984
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4855,272
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,3505,810
Langara, BcCanada 11,1436,925
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6265,360
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3546,434
London, OnCanada 8,2805,146
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8594,884
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3185,790
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8526,744
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2855,148
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8434,874
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2386,362
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4746,509
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0936,893
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2086,343
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0376,858
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9724,333
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2594,511
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6464,751
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,6724,767
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8606,127
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,1435,060
Morden, MbCanada 9,4055,844
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1095,039
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9524,320
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0586,872
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8194,237
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,4814,649
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0396,238
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9176,163
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1045,036
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8224,861
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8224,860
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2466,367
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,4485,250
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7866,702
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9464,938
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0434,998
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8005,469
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1046,900
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5784,087
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1406,923
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3925,836
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7396,052
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6686,629
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0226,849
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6205,978
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,5165,292
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4884,653
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7176,660
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2866,392
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0525,625
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7956,086
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7986,089
Resolute, NtCanada 8,5165,292
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6096,592
Roberval, QcCanada 7,5574,696
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5804,089
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2396,362
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0584,386
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1676,939
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1035,035
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0554,384
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8526,122
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4895,275
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,2324,494
Scott, SkCanada 9,9726,197
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1334,433
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8644,266
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5114,668
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,0546,248
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0145,602
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9485,561
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1596,313
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8276,728
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5544,073
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9104,294
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0016,214
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0086,219
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6184,113
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,5765,329
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9206,786
Teslin, YtCanada 10,6526,619
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,4295,859
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7536,061
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1675,697
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8085,473
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2265,112
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1686,940
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1325,053
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1505,064
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9784,958
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7245,421
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6944,160
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6035,967
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9664,950
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0136,844
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1086,281
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0426,240
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0646,876
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1026,899
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2104,481
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2135,103
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5026,526
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,6916,643
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2535,129
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4385,244
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3215,792
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7116,035
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,0634,389
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7346,049
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6215,978
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,2531,400
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,3561,464
SalCape Verde 2,6861,669
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,1901,361
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,3111,436
AbecheChad 2,0151,252
FayaChad 1,8181,130
MoundouChad 1,7091,062
N’DjamenaChad 1,443897
AntofagastaChile 9,0215,606
AricaChile 8,8055,471
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0776,262
ChicoChile 10,1056,280
ChillanChile 9,7116,034
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8036,092
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,1725,700
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1666,317
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5745,950
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8775,517
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,9118,023
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3556,435
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3595,816
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,9596,189
ParronChile 9,4985,902
Puerto AysenChile 10,1286,294
Puerto MonttChile 9,9966,211
Punta ArenasChile 10,3246,416
QuinteroChile 9,5085,908
SantiagoChile 9,4675,883
SewellChile 9,4655,882
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,8506,121
ValdiviaChile 9,9406,177
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8426,116
VallenarChile 9,2325,737
ValparaisoChile 9,4805,891
AltaiChina 8,4055,223
BeijingChina 10,8086,716
ChangchunChina 11,2226,973
ChangduChina 9,5595,940
ChangshaChina 11,0896,891
ChengduChina 10,1946,335
ChongqingChina 10,4716,507
DuianChina 9,4825,892
ErlianChina 10,3066,404
GanzhouChina 11,3947,080
GuangzhouChina 11,3747,068
HaikouChina 11,2026,961
HailarChina 10,5356,546
HamiChina 8,9205,543
HetanChina 7,8774,895
JiuquanChina 9,4075,845
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,5274,677
KashiChina 7,5154,670
KunmingChina 10,2806,388
LanzhouChina 9,9846,204
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,0415,618
NanchangChina 11,3467,051
NanjingChina 11,4227,098
NanningChina 10,8996,773
PingbianChina 10,9916,830
QingdaoChina 11,3267,038
QiqiharChina 10,9096,779
RuoqiangChina 8,5625,321
ShanghaiChina 11,6847,261
ShantouChina 11,6647,248
ShenyangChina 11,2326,979
TaiyuanChina 10,6356,609
TaoyuanChina 11,9947,453
TengchongChina 9,8746,136
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,4325,239
Xi’AnChina 10,4836,514
XichangChina 10,1386,300
YanjiChina 11,5597,183
YichangChina 10,8446,738
YinchuanChina 10,0846,266
YiningChina 7,9294,927
ZhengzhouChina 10,8596,748
ZhijiangChina 10,8396,736
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,8975,529
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,8405,493
AraucaColombia 7,9764,956
BarranquillaColombia 8,3055,161
Benito SalasColombia 8,5835,333
BogotáColombia 8,4095,225
Camilo DazaColombia 8,1425,060
El CaranoColombia 8,6435,371
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0675,013
MatecanaColombia 8,5745,328
PeralesColombia 8,5235,296
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,6554,757
Rafael NunezColombia 8,3945,216
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9925,588
Simon BolivarColombia 8,2405,120
VanguardiaColombia 8,3675,199
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,2405,120
YariguiesColombia 8,3055,161
MoroniComoros 5,4553,390
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3255,795
LimonCosta Rica 9,2025,718
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,3955,838
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3165,789
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,4612,151
DubrovnikCroatia 3,3402,076
SibenikCroatia 3,3582,087
SplitCroatia 3,3562,085
ZagrebCroatia 3,5682,217
CamagueyCuba 8,3775,205
CasablancaCuba 8,7815,457
HavanaCuba 8,7915,463
WillemstadCuraçao 7,6544,757
FamagustaCyprus 3,8092,367
LarnacaCyprus 3,7712,343
LimassolCyprus 3,7142,308
NicosiaCyprus 3,7572,335
BrnoCzech Republic 3,9272,440
ChebCzech Republic 3,9122,431
MosnovCzech Republic 4,0262,502
PragueCzech Republic 3,9582,459
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9171,813
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7171,688
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6811,666
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1362,570
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4862,166
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5142,805
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,5252,812
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4312,754
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,4962,794
MarstalDenmark 4,3932,730
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4192,746
OdenseDenmark 4,4502,765
RandersDenmark 4,5612,834
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,5132,804
StudsgårdDenmark 4,5082,801
TønderDenmark 4,3822,723
TylstrupDenmark 4,6402,883
TystofteDenmark 4,4482,764
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,6612,896
VestervigDenmark 4,5772,844
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4412,760
Melville HallDominica 6,7714,207
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6884,777
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5544,694
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7084,790
BaniDominican Republic 7,6644,762
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7454,813
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5824,711
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5914,717
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6894,778
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6234,737
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7794,834
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,7854,838
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7784,833
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5184,672
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6314,742
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5424,687
HigueyDominican Republic 7,4884,653
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7944,843
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6644,763
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6794,772
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8204,859
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5234,675
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6634,762
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,5914,717
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6964,782
MichesDominican Republic 7,5174,671
MocaDominican Republic 7,6614,761
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7264,801
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7684,827
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,5984,722
NaguaDominican Republic 7,5904,717
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7714,829
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8144,856
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6224,736
PoloDominican Republic 7,7654,825
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6574,758
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7924,842
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6104,729
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6404,748
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5544,694
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5504,692
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6494,753
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5414,686
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6224,736
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7024,786
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6764,770
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7434,812
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,4884,653
SanchezDominican Republic 7,5704,704
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6794,772
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7454,813
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6144,731
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7524,817
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6394,747
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6014,724
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7484,815
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6224,736
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6634,762
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,9148,025
CanarEcuador 9,1415,680
GuayaquilEcuador 9,2305,735
IzobambaEcuador 9,0325,612
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,1075,659
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,2165,727
MilagroEcuador 9,1985,716
OtavaloEcuador 8,9835,582
PichilingueEcuador 9,1525,687
PortoviejoEcuador 9,2575,752
PuyoEcuador 9,0025,594
QuitoEcuador 9,0185,604
RumipambaEcuador 9,0565,628
San GabrielEcuador 8,9245,545
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2852,041
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4532,146
AswanEgypt 3,3162,060
AsyutEgypt 3,2182,000
BahariyaEgypt 3,0681,907
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2982,049
CairoEgypt 3,3682,093
DabaaEgypt 3,1491,957
DakhlaEgypt 2,9751,849
El ArishEgypt 3,6222,251
El TorEgypt 3,5042,177
FarafraEgypt 2,9351,824
HelwanEgypt 3,3522,083
HurguadaEgypt 3,4792,162
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4612,151
KhargaEgypt 3,1261,943
KosseirEgypt 3,5052,178
LuxorEgypt 3,3422,077
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0611,902
MinyaEgypt 3,2282,006
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4892,168
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6542,271
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5682,217
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4652,153
SalloumEgypt 2,9041,805
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,8031,742
SohagEgypt 3,2692,031
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5582,211
TahrirEgypt 3,3272,067
TantaEgypt 3,3592,088
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8126,097
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7346,049
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7836,080
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7426,054
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,526948
AsmaraEritrea 3,9272,440
AssabEritrea 4,3652,713
MassawaEritrea 3,9802,473
TallinEstonia 5,1733,215
TartuEstonia 5,1223,183
VilsandiEstonia 4,9973,105
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0402,510
GonderEthiopia 3,8102,368
NegeleEthiopia 4,2382,634
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,4805,891
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1813,220
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2003,231
Laucala BayFiji 19,54112,143
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,46612,097
NandiFiji 19,46612,097
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,47212,100
HelsinkiFinland 5,2473,261
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,2713,276
JoensuuFinland 5,6253,495
JokioinenFinland 5,2813,281
JyvskylFinland 5,4913,412
KajaaniFinland 5,7213,555
KuopioFinland 5,5913,474
KuusamoFinland 5,9173,677
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4343,377
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1243,184
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3573,329
OuluFinland 5,7283,559
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9923,723
TampereFinland 5,3513,325
TurkuFinland 5,2203,244
VaasaFinland 5,4623,394
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,9641,842
BiarritzFrance 3,0901,920
BordeauxFrance 3,2322,009
BrestFrance 3,6732,282
CaenFrance 3,7122,307
ChateaurouxFrance 3,4462,141
DijonFrance 3,5022,176
GourdonFrance 3,2131,996
GrenobleFrance 3,2752,035
Le MansFrance 3,5702,219
LilleFrance 3,8592,398
LyonFrance 3,3302,069
MarseilleFrance 3,0791,913
MontpellierFrance 3,0861,918
NancyFrance 3,6682,279
NantesFrance 3,4962,173
NiceFrance 3,1251,942
ParisFrance 3,6642,277
PerpignanFrance 2,9891,857
StrasbourgFrance 3,6682,279
ToulonFrance 3,0491,894
ToulouseFrance 3,0871,918
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0773,777
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2923,910
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0783,777
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0473,758
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,2353,875
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7679,798
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,23610,711
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,23610,710
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,09810,003
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4719,614
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,49910,253
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,94210,528
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8506,121
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8356,112
BitamGabon 1,8381,142
CocobeachGabon 1,8411,144
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,3111,436
LambarnGabon 2,0431,270
LastourvilleGabon 2,1861,358
LibrevilleGabon 1,8881,173
MakokouGabon 2,0641,283
MayumbaGabon 2,3361,452
MitzicGabon 1,9641,220
MkamboGabon 2,0921,300
MoandaGabon 2,2831,419
MouilaGabon 2,1961,365
Port-GentilGabon 1,9771,229
TchibanGabon 2,2951,426
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2296,357
BanjulGambia 2,0391,267
SukhumiGeorgia 4,7632,960
TbilisiGeorgia 4,9823,096
BerlinGermany 4,1852,601
BrockenGermany 4,0642,526
CologneGermany 3,9262,440
DresdenGermany 4,0542,519
ErfurtGermany 3,9822,475
EssenGermany 3,9742,470
FichtelbergGermany 3,9622,462
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,8522,394
GeisenheimGermany 3,8292,379
GorlitzGermany 4,0862,539
HamburgGermany 4,2542,643
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2542,643
HannoverGermany 4,1222,562
HelgolandGermany 4,2892,665
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,6422,263
KarlsruheGermany 3,7272,316
KasselGermany 3,9922,481
KonstanzGermany 3,5952,234
LeipzigGermany 4,0542,519
LindenbergGermany 4,1762,595
MagdeburgGermany 4,1152,557
MunichGermany 3,7172,310
MünsterGermany 4,0432,512
NeustrelitzGermany 4,2752,656
NurembergGermany 3,8252,377
NurnbergGermany 3,8252,377
PotsdamGermany 4,1722,592
RostockGermany 4,3452,700
SchleswigGermany 4,3452,700
StuttgartGermany 3,7132,307
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,7892,354
ZugspitzeGermany 3,6002,237
AccraGhana 1,171728
KumasiGhana 1,099683
TamaleGhana 792492
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3771,477
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,5942,233
AthensGreece 3,2372,012
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,2192,000
ChiosGreece 3,4242,128
CorfuGreece 3,1501,958
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3322,071
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1451,954
IoanninaGreece 3,2061,992
KalamataGreece 3,0591,901
KerkiraGreece 3,1501,958
Kythira IslandGreece 3,0631,903
LamiaGreece 3,2312,008
LarissaGreece 3,2902,044
LemnosGreece 3,4682,155
LimnosGreece 3,4802,163
MethoniGreece 3,0211,877
MilosGreece 3,1911,983
MitiliniGreece 3,5042,178
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,5032,177
NaxosGreece 3,2822,039
PatrasGreece 3,1361,949
RhodesGreece 3,4262,129
SamosGreece 3,4292,131
Skiros IslandGreece 3,3612,089
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0801,914
ThessalonikiGreece 3,3942,109
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,1191,938
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0451,892
AasiaatGreenland 7,0004,350
AmmassalikGreenland 6,2673,895
AputiteqGreenland 6,2763,900
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,8774,274
FrederikshbGreenland 6,5234,054
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,9424,314
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9644,328
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2913,909
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9664,329
JulianehbGreenland 6,2843,905
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8344,247
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2843,905
NanortalikGreenland 6,2123,860
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,2813,903
NordGreenland 7,3624,575
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,7264,179
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8054,850
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1113,798
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8324,245
UpernavikGreenland 7,3134,544
UummannaqGreenland 7,0794,399
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,7804,213
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,7804,213
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8516,121
BokeGuinea 1,9211,194
ConakryGuinea 1,8541,152
FaranahGuinea 1,547961
KankanGuinea 1,388862
KindiaGuinea 1,7571,092
KissidougouGuinea 1,514941
LabeGuinea 1,6481,024
MacentaGuinea 1,511939
MamouGuinea 1,6641,034
NzerekoreGuinea 1,455904
SiguiriGuinea 1,325823
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,9721,225
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6384,125
TimehriGuyana 6,6574,137
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8694,890
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,3439,534
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,3459,535
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,3109,513
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,3519,539
Midway IslandHawaii 15,1139,391
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,3139,516
CatacamasHonduras 9,3675,821
CholutecaHonduras 9,5405,928
La CeibaHonduras 9,4405,866
La MesaHonduras 9,5595,940
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1375,678
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6666,007
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5255,919
TelaHonduras 9,5045,906
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4797,133
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4807,134
BudapestHungary 3,8412,387
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,8412,387
DebrecenHungary 3,9412,449
KeszthelyHungary 3,7042,302
MiskolcHungary 3,9632,463
PecsHungary 3,6672,278
SzegedHungary 3,7642,339
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,7352,321
AkureyriIceland 5,7423,568
DalatangiIceland 5,6203,492
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5463,447
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5513,449
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7813,592
ReykhólarIceland 5,8073,608
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6733,525
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7843,595
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5633,457
AgraIndia 7,8344,868
AhmedabadIndia 7,3604,573
AkolaIndia 7,8494,878
AllahabadIndia 8,2295,114
AmritsarIndia 7,4724,643
BangaloreIndia 8,0795,020
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,6994,784
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,7575,442
BikanerIndia 7,3604,574
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,3525,190
CherrapunjiIndia 9,2165,727
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,2165,727
DaltonganjIndia 8,4905,276
DarbhangaIndia 8,6235,359
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,4605,878
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,4695,884
DumkaIndia 8,8015,469
DwarkaIndia 7,0094,355
GoaIndia 7,6234,737
GuwahatiIndia 9,1785,703
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,0665,012
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,6864,776
JagdalpurIndia 8,3975,218
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,9525,563
KotaIndia 7,6514,754
KozhikodeIndia 7,9314,928
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,6974,783
LudhianaIndia 7,5814,711
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,7924,842
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,9554,943
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,4494,629
MusulipatnamIndia 8,3745,204
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,0475,001
New DelhiIndia 7,7324,805
PambanIndia 8,3475,187
PuneIndia 7,5644,700
SagarIndia 7,9634,948
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4474,627
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,1275,051
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,1275,051
VeravalIndia 7,1624,450
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,5605,319
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9598,674
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6837,881
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7547,304
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6488,481
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4268,343
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4808,998
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,5896,580
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4029,571
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,9086,778
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,8377,356
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,2159,455
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9868,070
AbadanIran 4,9383,068
ArakIran 5,1493,200
BabolsarIran 5,4613,393
Bandar AbbasIran 5,6983,541
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2033,233
Bandar LengehIran 5,5433,444
BirjandIran 5,9983,727
BushehrIran 5,1653,210
ChahbaharIran 6,1243,806
DezfulIran 4,9873,099
EsfahanIran 5,2973,292
IranshahrIran 6,1273,807
KermanIran 5,7693,585
KermanshahIran 4,9193,057
Khoram AbadIran 4,9993,107
MashhadIran 6,0703,772
OroomiehIran 4,8363,005
RamsarIran 5,2923,289
RashtIran 5,2133,239
SemnanIran 5,5063,421
ShahroudIran 5,6573,515
ShirazIran 5,3433,320
TabrizIran 4,9543,078
TeheranIran 5,3213,307
YazdIran 5,5293,436
ZahedanIran 6,1443,818
ZanjanIran 5,0983,168
BaghdadIraq 4,6282,876
BasraIraq 4,8973,043
BelmulletIreland 4,3952,731
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,2312,629
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3202,685
ClonesIreland 4,3402,697
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3602,709
CorkIreland 4,1172,559
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1122,555
DublinIreland 4,2422,636
KilkennyIreland 4,1702,591
Malin HeadIreland 4,4682,776
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1202,560
ShannonIreland 4,2112,617
ValentiaIreland 4,1602,585
EilatIsrael 3,6692,280
HaifaIsrael 3,7952,358
JerusalemIsrael 3,7762,346
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7532,332
AlbengaItaly 3,1831,978
AlgheroItaly 2,8151,750
AmendolaItaly 3,1341,948
AnconaItaly 3,2662,029
ArezzoItaly 3,2011,989
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,1391,951
BergamoItaly 3,3872,104
BolognaItaly 3,3002,050
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5052,178
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,9531,835
BrindisiItaly 3,1471,956
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,6831,668
CameriItaly 3,3532,084
CampobassoItaly 3,0961,924
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,7731,723
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6801,665
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7231,692
Cape MeleItaly 3,1741,972
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,9691,845
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7141,686
CerviaItaly 3,2942,047
CiampinoItaly 3,0511,896
Cimone MountainItaly 3,2502,019
Cisa PassItaly 3,2622,027
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,0511,896
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5332,196
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,6431,642
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,9511,834
DecimomannuItaly 2,6921,673
DobbiacoItaly 3,5542,209
FalconaraItaly 3,2612,026
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,2212,002
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,1211,939
FonniItaly 2,7801,728
FrontoneItaly 3,2322,008
FrosinoneItaly 3,0571,900
GelaItaly 2,6381,640
GenoaItaly 3,2352,010
GhediItaly 3,3722,095
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,1111,933
GrazzaniseItaly 3,0251,880
GrossetoItaly 3,1051,930
GrottaglieItaly 3,1081,931
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,9011,803
GuidoniaItaly 3,0751,911
IstranaItaly 3,4412,139
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4151,501
LatinaItaly 3,0341,885
LatronicoItaly 3,0061,868
LecceItaly 3,1171,937
M. CalamitaItaly 3,0871,918
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,0761,912
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8051,743
MilanItaly 3,3552,085
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,3652,091
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,0701,908
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,0151,874
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,8711,784
PadovaItaly 3,4072,117
Paganella MountainItaly 3,4672,154
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,7021,679
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7001,678
PantelleriaItaly 2,5201,566
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3062,054
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7391,702
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,1821,977
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,1671,968
PiacenzaItaly 3,3052,054
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,1881,981
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,3162,061
Ponza IslandItaly 2,9711,846
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,0511,896
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,0311,883
PrizziItaly 2,6681,658
RadicofaniItaly 3,1401,951
Resia PassItaly 3,5212,188
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,2812,039
RivoltoItaly 3,4962,173
Rolle PassItaly 3,4982,174
RomeItaly 3,0631,903
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,0391,889
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,4922,170
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,1501,958
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,1601,964
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,0871,919
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,2222,002
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8301,759
Scuro MountainItaly 2,9511,834
SigonellaItaly 2,7011,678
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,0971,924
TarvisioItaly 3,5662,216
TermoliItaly 3,1531,959
TorinoItaly 3,2842,041
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,3012,052
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,6511,647
TrevicoItaly 3,0671,906
TrevisoItaly 3,4402,137
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,4852,166
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,2872,042
UdineItaly 3,5112,182
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7561,713
VeniceItaly 3,4292,131
VeronaItaly 3,3812,101
VicenzaItaly 3,4142,122
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,0671,906
ViterboItaly 3,1001,926